Autres Clubs

Alençon ALC

LEQUILERIER Roland

120 Avenue de Courteille

61000 Alençon

02.33.29.43.98

roland.lequilerier@orange.fr

Alençon Étoile

VINCLAIR Fabrice

17 Sentes aux moines

61000 Alençon

 02.50.19.01.94

fabrice.vinclair@sfr.fr

Site Internet

Facebook

Argentan OL

RIOU François

34 Rue de Mauvaisville

61200 Argentan

06.84.77.61.27

babeth.riou61@free.fr

Aubusson ASCF

GATE Rodolphe

5 Rue des Noisettiers

61100 St Georges des Grosseillers

02.33.37.62.52

rodolphe.gate@gmail.com

Avenir de Chandai

PAULHIAC Alain

4  Rue de la Demoisellerie

61300 St Michel Tuboeuf

09.73.51.31.60

paulhiaca@gmail.com

Bailleul ATT

PICARD Régis

6 Rue de la Libération

61160 Bailleul

02.33.67.20.45

regispicard@orange.fr

Bayard Argentan

DEMANGEL Cédric

1 Rue du Mont Fleuri

61200 Urou et Crennes

06.71.73.05.26

bayardtt@wanadoo.fr

Site Internet

Facebook

Faverolles US

LECOCQ Patrice

34 Rue de Caligny

61100 St Georges des Grosseillers

02.33.65.35.67

lecocqpatrice@neuf.fr

Flers ASEGO

VEGEE Dominique

2 impasse de l’eglise

61140 St Andre de Messei

 07.87.29.23.67

dominique.vegee@wanadoo.fr

La Baroche S/S Luce ASB

CERATI Bruno

Surohon

61140 Juvigny Sous Andaine

 02.33.38.00.52

brunocerati@free.fr

La Coulonche ASL

LAINE Guy

Le Bourg

61220 La Coulonche

02.33.66.95.87

guytennisdetable@orange.fr

La Ferrière aux Étangs TT

ROBINE Dominique

3 Les Castors

61450 La Ferrière aux Etangs

 02.33.65.30.79

domrobine@gmail.com

La Ferté Macé ALTT

DUCHESNE David

Les Aulnays

61600 Beauvain

09.54.58.01.91

david.duchesne62@free.fr

Facebook

Le SAP TT

VIGOUROUX Jean-Pierre

La Souchere

61470 Monnai

02.33.35.48.39

souchere@orange.fr

Longny-Au-Perche ALTT

FRAUDEAU Olivier

Le Menil

61290 Le Mage

 02.33.73.39.76

olivier.fraudeau.ofe@gmail.com

Lonlay ABI

LEBAUDY Marc

2 Rue du Centre

61700 Lonlay l’Abbaye

02.33.38.66.89

marc.lebaudy@orange.fr

Lougé St Brice ES

ESCOT Marc

9 Rue Christian Bisson

61150 Lougé sur Maire

02.33.96.01.08

marc.escot@wanadoo.fr

Site Internet

Facebook

Mantilly US

GAUMER Alain

17 Rue des Jonquilles

50640 Le Teilleul

02.33.61.35.29

alaingaumer@wanadoo.fr

Médavy AS

GAUDRE Didier

Le Bourg

61570 Médavy

02.33.36.95.68

didier.gaudre@veolia.com

Putanges US

BERNARD Bruno

26 Avenue du 18 juin

61210 Putanges Saint Ecrepin

06.81.15.37.55

laure-bruno@orange.fr

Saint Paul Loisirs

LECELLIER Jean-Philippe

La Jambière

61100 St Paul

02.33.64.16.72

lecellier.jean-philippe@orange.fr

St Honorine la Chardonne F.

HUET Christophe

Rue des Chanoines

61440 Messei

06.21.22.19.57

christophe.huet0@orange.fr

St Ouen S/Iton TT

LEROY Sébastien

Le Val d’Haumont

27130 Pullay

02.32.38.29.20

leroysebastien@live.fr